Skip to main content


Due to the current increased risk in relation to Covid-19 An Bord Pleanála's office has restricted access to the public. Until further notice, members of the public should not attend the office unless it is considered absolutely necessary.

Case details

Case reference: TA29N.308134 Site located at the junction of the R139 Road and Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede, Dublin 13. (

To make an observation on this case, please note the case number and enter your details here.